SHOP ONLINE AUSTRALIA-WIDE DELIVERY Fast dispatch SELECTED PRODUCTS FREE SHIPPING Available across selected ranges LIMITED TIME EOFY Extended For A Limited Time Discover current online deals
🔥 EOFY EXTENDED
In stock Ships in 1–2 business days

Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen

Original price was: $71.99.Current price is: $63.99.

Consider the Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen when choosing reliable duvet covers for everyday use. It is part of the Duvet Covers collection at Nola Home & Garden. Queen 3-piece Quilt Set Grey Add a touch of chic to your bedroom with the delightful Giselle Bedding Diamond Pintuck 3-piece Duvet Set. Review availability and delivery details before completing your order.

Availability: 94 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout
Calculate shipping

Enter your postcode for a delivery quote for this product.

Queen 3-piece Quilt Set Grey

Add a touch of chic to your bedroom with the delightful Giselle Bedding Diamond Pintuck 3-piece Duvet Set. Adorned with pin tucks and diamond pleated details, the 100% microfibre bedding comes in an array of colours and sizes to bring a fashionable look to your bedroom decor . Plus, it is also an easy and inexpensive way to create a focal point in your bedroom that speaks volumes of your fine taste and discerning style.

Comprising two pillows and a quilt cover, the three-piece bedding set is highly breathable and lightweight as well as skin-friendly and soft. More importantly, it gives the protection you need to keep your quilt clean and durable. Not least, both pillow cases and cover are machine washable and easy to clean and maintain.

Features
* 3-piece quilt set
* Luxurious pinch pleated design
* Highly breathable and lightweight
* Skin-friendly and soft
* Elegant style with reliable protection
* Machine washable
* Easy to use
* Well packaged
* Various sizes and colours available

Specifications
* Material: 100% premium microfibre

Package Content
2 x Pillow Case
1 x Quilt Cover

This product comes with 1 year warranty

Weight 3 kg
Dimensions 13.39 × 10.24 × 2.66 cm
Color

Grey

Brand

Giselle Bedding

EAN

9350062134573

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen”

Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen – Delivery, Warranty & FAQs

Helpful information about ordering Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen from Nola Home & Garden.

Shipping & estimated delivery

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed.

VictoriaApproximately 3–8 working days
NSW, SA, ACT & QLDApproximately 5–10 working days
WA, NT & TasmaniaApproximately 7–14 working days

Delivery estimates begin after dispatch and may vary for regional or remote postcodes, large or bulky items, courier delays, public holidays and events outside our control.

Warranty protection

Most products include a 12-month warranty against manufacturing faults or damage, unless a different warranty period is stated on the product listing. Your rights under the Australian Consumer Law are not limited by this warranty.

How to make a claim

Please contact us with your order number, a clear description of the issue, and photos or video showing the fault, damage or missing part. Keep the product and its packaging until the claim has been assessed. Depending on the issue, the remedy may include replacement parts, repair guidance, replacement, store credit or a refund.

Returns & change of mind

Eligible change-of-mind return requests must be submitted within 14 days of delivery. Products must be unopened and in resalable condition. Approved returns may be subject to return shipping costs and a 10% restocking fee. Health and safety products, opened packages and bulk purchases may not be eligible. Please contact us before returning any item.

Faulty, damaged or incorrectly supplied products are handled separately in accordance with the Australian Consumer Law.

Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen FAQs

How long does Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen take to arrive?

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed. Delivery is generally estimated at Approximately 3–8 working days for Victoria, Approximately 5–10 working days for NSW, SA, ACT and Queensland, and Approximately 7–14 working days for WA, NT and Tasmania. These are estimates after dispatch and may vary by postcode and item size.

How much is shipping for Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen?

Shipping for Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen depends on the delivery postcode and the product’s size and warehouse location. Enter your postcode in the shipping calculator on this product page to see the available delivery charge before ordering.

Does Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen include a warranty?

Most products, including Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen, include a 12-month warranty unless a different period is stated on the product listing. This is in addition to rights available under the Australian Consumer Law.

Can I return Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen if I change my mind?

An eligible change-of-mind request for Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen must generally be made within 14 days of delivery. The item must be unopened and resalable, and approved returns may incur return freight and a 10% restocking fee. Some product types are excluded, so contact Nola Home & Garden before returning anything.

Is Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen currently in stock?

Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen is currently shown as available to order. Stock can change quickly, and your order is confirmed once payment has been received and the order has been accepted.

What should I do if Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen arrives damaged or has missing parts?

Contact Nola Home & Garden promptly with your order number and clear photos or video of the damage, fault or missing parts. Keep the item and packaging until the claim is finalised, and do not return or dispose of the product unless instructed.

Shopping Cart
Giselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey QueenGiselle Bedding Quilt Cover Set Diamond Pinch Grey Queen
Original price was: $71.99.Current price is: $63.99.

Availability: 94 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!
Be the first to review “authentic lime haze x pink z”. How to choose the right compound bow for hunting.