SHOP ONLINE AUSTRALIA-WIDE DELIVERY Fast dispatch SELECTED PRODUCTS FREE SHIPPING Available across selected ranges LIMITED TIME SALE Extended For A Limited Time Discover current online deals
🔥 SALE EXTENDED
In stock Ships in 1–2 business days

Combi Salt Pepper Set

Original price was: $65.99.Current price is: $45.99.

Shop the Combi Salt Pepper Set and review the key product details before ordering. From Salt and Pepper Shaker, it belongs to our Salt & Pepper Shakers range. Check the full description, dimensions and specifications below to confirm it suits your needs. Review availability and delivery details before completing your order.

Availability: 6 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Retro salt and pepper set shaped like a pair of combi vans
Easily tell salt and pepper apart by van colours and accessories
Blue combi has surfboards on its roof and red combi has a stripy pop top
Hand wash only not dishwasher safe

V210-2670004

SPECIFICATION
90(L) x 50(W) x 115(H) mm
Colour box

Weight 1.1 kg
Dimensions 7.87 × 5.91 × 1.97 cm
Color

Multi-colour

Brand

Salt and Pepper Shaker

EAN

9318051140639

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Combi Salt Pepper Set”

Combi Salt Pepper Set – Delivery, Warranty & FAQs

Helpful information about ordering Combi Salt Pepper Set from Nola Home & Garden.

Shipping & estimated delivery

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed.

VictoriaApproximately 3–8 working days
NSW, SA, ACT & QLDApproximately 5–10 working days
WA, NT & TasmaniaApproximately 7–14 working days

Delivery estimates begin after dispatch and may vary for regional or remote postcodes, large or bulky items, courier delays, public holidays and events outside our control.

Warranty protection

Most products include a 12-month warranty against manufacturing faults or damage, unless a different warranty period is stated on the product listing. Your rights under the Australian Consumer Law are not limited by this warranty.

How to make a claim

Please contact us with your order number, a clear description of the issue, and photos or video showing the fault, damage or missing part. Keep the product and its packaging until the claim has been assessed. Depending on the issue, the remedy may include replacement parts, repair guidance, replacement, store credit or a refund.

Returns & change of mind

Eligible change-of-mind return requests must be submitted within 14 days of delivery. Products must be unopened and in resalable condition. Approved returns may be subject to return shipping costs and a 10% restocking fee. Health and safety products, opened packages and bulk purchases may not be eligible. Please contact us before returning any item.

Faulty, damaged or incorrectly supplied products are handled separately in accordance with the Australian Consumer Law.

Combi Salt Pepper Set FAQs

How long does Combi Salt Pepper Set take to arrive?

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed. Delivery is generally estimated at Approximately 3–8 working days for Victoria, Approximately 5–10 working days for NSW, SA, ACT and Queensland, and Approximately 7–14 working days for WA, NT and Tasmania. These are estimates after dispatch and may vary by postcode and item size.

How much is shipping for Combi Salt Pepper Set?

Shipping for Combi Salt Pepper Set depends on the delivery postcode and the product’s size and warehouse location. Enter your postcode in the shipping calculator on this product page to see the available delivery charge before ordering.

Does Combi Salt Pepper Set include a warranty?

Most products, including Combi Salt Pepper Set, include a 12-month warranty unless a different period is stated on the product listing. This is in addition to rights available under the Australian Consumer Law.

Can I return Combi Salt Pepper Set if I change my mind?

An eligible change-of-mind request for Combi Salt Pepper Set must generally be made within 14 days of delivery. The item must be unopened and resalable, and approved returns may incur return freight and a 10% restocking fee. Some product types are excluded, so contact Nola Home & Garden before returning anything.

Is Combi Salt Pepper Set currently in stock?

Combi Salt Pepper Set is currently shown as available to order. Stock can change quickly, and your order is confirmed once payment has been received and the order has been accepted.

What should I do if Combi Salt Pepper Set arrives damaged or has missing parts?

Contact Nola Home & Garden promptly with your order number and clear photos or video of the damage, fault or missing parts. Keep the item and packaging until the claim is finalised, and do not return or dispose of the product unless instructed.

Shopping Cart
Combi Salt Pepper SetCombi Salt Pepper Set
Original price was: $65.99.Current price is: $45.99.

Availability: 6 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!