SHOP ONLINE AUSTRALIA-WIDE DELIVERY Fast dispatch SELECTED PRODUCTS FREE SHIPPING Available across selected ranges LIMITED TIME EOFY Extended For A Limited Time Discover current online deals
🔥 EOFY EXTENDED
In stock Ships in 1–2 business days

Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp

Original price was: $72.99.Current price is: $64.99.

Consider the Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp when choosing reliable table lamps for everyday use. It is part of the Table Lamps collection at Nola Home & Garden. Edgy diamond-shaped glitter lamp Features pink and blue gradient glass body filled with glitter that swirls and ripples when lit Stunning aurora patterned casing. Review availability and delivery details before completing your order.

Availability: 5 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Edgy diamond-shaped glitter lamp

Features pink and blue gradient glass body filled with glitter that swirls and ripples when lit

V210-2608277

Stunning aurora patterned casing

Weight 1.1 kg
Dimensions 7.87 × 5.91 × 1.97 cm
Color

Multi-colour

Brand

Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp

EAN

9318051140035

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp”

Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp – Delivery, Warranty & FAQs

Helpful information about ordering Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp from Nola Home & Garden.

Shipping & estimated delivery

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed.

VictoriaApproximately 3–8 working days
NSW, SA, ACT & QLDApproximately 5–10 working days
WA, NT & TasmaniaApproximately 7–14 working days

Delivery estimates begin after dispatch and may vary for regional or remote postcodes, large or bulky items, courier delays, public holidays and events outside our control.

Warranty protection

Most products include a 12-month warranty against manufacturing faults or damage, unless a different warranty period is stated on the product listing. Your rights under the Australian Consumer Law are not limited by this warranty.

How to make a claim

Please contact us with your order number, a clear description of the issue, and photos or video showing the fault, damage or missing part. Keep the product and its packaging until the claim has been assessed. Depending on the issue, the remedy may include replacement parts, repair guidance, replacement, store credit or a refund.

Returns & change of mind

Eligible change-of-mind return requests must be submitted within 14 days of delivery. Products must be unopened and in resalable condition. Approved returns may be subject to return shipping costs and a 10% restocking fee. Health and safety products, opened packages and bulk purchases may not be eligible. Please contact us before returning any item.

Faulty, damaged or incorrectly supplied products are handled separately in accordance with the Australian Consumer Law.

Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp FAQs

How long does Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp take to arrive?

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed. Delivery is generally estimated at Approximately 3–8 working days for Victoria, Approximately 5–10 working days for NSW, SA, ACT and Queensland, and Approximately 7–14 working days for WA, NT and Tasmania. These are estimates after dispatch and may vary by postcode and item size.

How much is shipping for Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp?

Shipping for Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp depends on the delivery postcode and the product’s size and warehouse location. Enter your postcode in the shipping calculator on this product page to see the available delivery charge before ordering.

Does Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp include a warranty?

Most products, including Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp, include a 12-month warranty unless a different period is stated on the product listing. This is in addition to rights available under the Australian Consumer Law.

Can I return Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp if I change my mind?

An eligible change-of-mind request for Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp must generally be made within 14 days of delivery. The item must be unopened and resalable, and approved returns may incur return freight and a 10% restocking fee. Some product types are excluded, so contact Nola Home & Garden before returning anything.

Is Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp currently in stock?

Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp is currently shown as available to order. Stock can change quickly, and your order is confirmed once payment has been received and the order has been accepted.

What should I do if Aurora Diamond Glitter Lamp arrives damaged or has missing parts?

Contact Nola Home & Garden promptly with your order number and clear photos or video of the damage, fault or missing parts. Keep the item and packaging until the claim is finalised, and do not return or dispose of the product unless instructed.

Shopping Cart
Aurora Diamond Glitter LampAurora Diamond Glitter Lamp
Original price was: $72.99.Current price is: $64.99.

Availability: 5 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Free Shipping Australia Wide!
"unlock stylish wig storage : shop now for glam solutions ! ". Many customers find joy, reduced anxiety, and emotional soothing from holding their silicone baby.