SHOP ONLINE AUSTRALIA-WIDE DELIVERY Fast dispatch SELECTED PRODUCTS FREE SHIPPING Available across selected ranges LIMITED TIME EOFY Extended For A Limited Time Discover current online deals
🔥 EOFY EXTENDED
In stock Ships in 1–2 business days
,

Artemis Candle Jasmine

Original price was: $30.00.Current price is: $27.00.

Find the Artemis Candle Jasmine at Nola Home & Garden and compare its features, specifications and suitability. From Style By Inspiration, it belongs to our Candles & Diffusers range. Elevate the ambiance of any room with these beautifully crafted scented candles. Review availability and delivery details before completing your order.

Availability: 58 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Elevate the ambiance of any room with these beautifully crafted scented candles. Encased in a sleek, premium velvet finish, each candle features a delightful fragrance that fills your space with a luxurious scent. Choose from an array of captivating fragrances, including Jasmine amp; White Rose, Blood Orange amp; Grapefruit, Sweet Caramel, and Vanilla Caramel, each designed to complement your mood and décor.

These candles come beautifully packaged in an elegant box, making them perfect for gifting or simply enhancing your own living space.

Available Scents:

Jasmine amp; White Rose Blood Orange amp; Grapefruit Sweet Caramel Vanilla Caramel

Colour: Varies by scent

Dimensions :

Candle : 10.5cm x 9cm

Box : 14cm Length x 14cm Width x 14cm Height

Shipping :

Shipping is calculated upon checkout to Metropolitan areas only. Please contact us prior to placing your order if your shipping address is in regional or remote areas to reconfirm shipping pricing or capability.

We offer a Change of Mind return policy. If you decide to return an item, please ensure that it is in its original, unopened packaging and remains in unused condition and must be initiated within 14 days from the date of purchase.

Please note that all returns under this policy will be subject to a 20% restocking fee.

Weight 2.2 kg
Dimensions 5.51 × 5.51 × 5.51 cm
Color

Pink

Brand

Style By Inspiration

EAN

9360651009007

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Artemis Candle Jasmine”

Artemis Candle Jasmine – Delivery, Warranty & FAQs

Helpful information about ordering Artemis Candle Jasmine from Nola Home & Garden.

Shipping & estimated delivery

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed.

VictoriaApproximately 3–8 working days
NSW, SA, ACT & QLDApproximately 5–10 working days
WA, NT & TasmaniaApproximately 7–14 working days

Delivery estimates begin after dispatch and may vary for regional or remote postcodes, large or bulky items, courier delays, public holidays and events outside our control.

Warranty protection

Most products include a 12-month warranty against manufacturing faults or damage, unless a different warranty period is stated on the product listing. Your rights under the Australian Consumer Law are not limited by this warranty.

How to make a claim

Please contact us with your order number, a clear description of the issue, and photos or video showing the fault, damage or missing part. Keep the product and its packaging until the claim has been assessed. Depending on the issue, the remedy may include replacement parts, repair guidance, replacement, store credit or a refund.

Returns & change of mind

Eligible change-of-mind return requests must be submitted within 14 days of delivery. Products must be unopened and in resalable condition. Approved returns may be subject to return shipping costs and a 10% restocking fee. Health and safety products, opened packages and bulk purchases may not be eligible. Please contact us before returning any item.

Faulty, damaged or incorrectly supplied products are handled separately in accordance with the Australian Consumer Law.

Artemis Candle Jasmine FAQs

How long does Artemis Candle Jasmine take to arrive?

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed. Delivery is generally estimated at Approximately 3–8 working days for Victoria, Approximately 5–10 working days for NSW, SA, ACT and Queensland, and Approximately 7–14 working days for WA, NT and Tasmania. These are estimates after dispatch and may vary by postcode and item size.

How much is shipping for Artemis Candle Jasmine?

Shipping for Artemis Candle Jasmine depends on the delivery postcode and the product’s size and warehouse location. Enter your postcode in the shipping calculator on this product page to see the available delivery charge before ordering.

Does Artemis Candle Jasmine include a warranty?

Most products, including Artemis Candle Jasmine, include a 12-month warranty unless a different period is stated on the product listing. This is in addition to rights available under the Australian Consumer Law.

Can I return Artemis Candle Jasmine if I change my mind?

An eligible change-of-mind request for Artemis Candle Jasmine must generally be made within 14 days of delivery. The item must be unopened and resalable, and approved returns may incur return freight and a 10% restocking fee. Some product types are excluded, so contact Nola Home & Garden before returning anything.

Is Artemis Candle Jasmine currently in stock?

Artemis Candle Jasmine is currently shown as available to order. Stock can change quickly, and your order is confirmed once payment has been received and the order has been accepted.

What should I do if Artemis Candle Jasmine arrives damaged or has missing parts?

Contact Nola Home & Garden promptly with your order number and clear photos or video of the damage, fault or missing parts. Keep the item and packaging until the claim is finalised, and do not return or dispose of the product unless instructed.

Shopping Cart
V292 HD CANDLE ARTEMIS JASMINE PINK 202509031121 00Artemis Candle Jasmine
Original price was: $30.00.Current price is: $27.00.

Availability: 58 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +