SHOP ONLINE AUSTRALIA-WIDE DELIVERY Fast dispatch SELECTED PRODUCTS FREE SHIPPING Available across selected ranges LIMITED TIME SALE Extended For A Limited Time Discover current online deals
🔥 SALE EXTENDED
In stock Ships in 1–2 business days

2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background

Original price was: $164.99.Current price is: $114.99.

Find the 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background at Nola Home & Garden and compare its features, specifications and suitability. From Randy & Travis Machinery, it belongs to our Gardening Accessories range. A great backdrop for unforgettable wedding photos, the hexagonal frame can also be adorned to suit birthday parties, stag or hen dos, corporate events or retirement parties. Review availability.

Availability: 10 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +
Guaranteed Safe Checkout
Calculate shipping

Enter your postcode for a delivery quote for this product.

A versatile special occasion prop generates attention wherever it's used, the Randy Travis Machinery 2m Iron Hexagon Wedding Props Arch can be used to create stunning displays of flowers, balloons, ribbons, foliage or whatever other decorative materials will complement the party theme. A great backdrop for unforgettable wedding photos, the hexagonal frame can also be adorned to suit birthday parties, stag or hen dos, corporate events or retirement parties.

The sturdy, coated metal construction is weatherproof – perfect for indoor and outdoor use. As it's waterproof, it can be safely used for fresh flowers that may have been kept wet to preserve their freshness. This is a robust frame that won't buckle or tip, even when fully decorated. Once assembled, the frame is free-standing. It's designed to be put up and taken down in minutes, as well as packed up small for easy transport. A great choice for event organisers, wedding planners, caterers and party planners.

Features:

  • A versatile display solution for a wide variety of events and occasions
  • Sturdy, rust-resistant coated metal construction
  • Easy to assemble and disassemble – no specialist equipment required

Specifications:

  • Diagonal length: 2m
  • Material: Coated iron

V63-838591

Note:
COM (change of mind) Return Policy:
The product must be unopened and in brand new condition, with the return to be organised by the customer. Once received and verified to be in the condition specified, refund is only of the item value minus 15% restocking fee (not including initial shipping). An additional return charge, which is same cost as that of initial shipping, will be deducted from the refund on returns due to delivery failure caused by customer error. For the health and safety of our staff and other customers, we are unable to accept returns of personal use items.

Weight 10.14 kg
Dimensions 23.23 × 6.69 × 5.12 cm
Color

Gold

Brand

Randy & Travis Machinery

EAN

9356516025244

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background”

2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background – Delivery, Warranty & FAQs

Helpful information about ordering 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background from Nola Home & Garden.

Shipping & estimated delivery

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed.

VictoriaApproximately 3–8 working days
NSW, SA, ACT & QLDApproximately 5–10 working days
WA, NT & TasmaniaApproximately 7–14 working days

Delivery estimates begin after dispatch and may vary for regional or remote postcodes, large or bulky items, courier delays, public holidays and events outside our control.

Warranty protection

Most products include a 12-month warranty against manufacturing faults or damage, unless a different warranty period is stated on the product listing. Your rights under the Australian Consumer Law are not limited by this warranty.

How to make a claim

Please contact us with your order number, a clear description of the issue, and photos or video showing the fault, damage or missing part. Keep the product and its packaging until the claim has been assessed. Depending on the issue, the remedy may include replacement parts, repair guidance, replacement, store credit or a refund.

Returns & change of mind

Eligible change-of-mind return requests must be submitted within 14 days of delivery. Products must be unopened and in resalable condition. Approved returns may be subject to return shipping costs and a 10% restocking fee. Health and safety products, opened packages and bulk purchases may not be eligible. Please contact us before returning any item.

Faulty, damaged or incorrectly supplied products are handled separately in accordance with the Australian Consumer Law.

2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background FAQs

How long does 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background take to arrive?

Most orders are dispatched within 1–2 business days after your order is confirmed. Delivery is generally estimated at Approximately 3–8 working days for Victoria, Approximately 5–10 working days for NSW, SA, ACT and Queensland, and Approximately 7–14 working days for WA, NT and Tasmania. These are estimates after dispatch and may vary by postcode and item size.

How much is shipping for 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background?

Shipping for 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background depends on the delivery postcode and the product’s size and warehouse location. Enter your postcode in the shipping calculator on this product page to see the available delivery charge before ordering.

Does 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background include a warranty?

Most products, including 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background, include a 12-month warranty unless a different period is stated on the product listing. This is in addition to rights available under the Australian Consumer Law.

Can I return 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background if I change my mind?

An eligible change-of-mind request for 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background must generally be made within 14 days of delivery. The item must be unopened and resalable, and approved returns may incur return freight and a 10% restocking fee. Some product types are excluded, so contact Nola Home & Garden before returning anything.

Is 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background currently in stock?

2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background is currently shown as available to order. Stock can change quickly, and your order is confirmed once payment has been received and the order has been accepted.

What should I do if 2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background arrives damaged or has missing parts?

Contact Nola Home & Garden promptly with your order number and clear photos or video of the damage, fault or missing parts. Keep the item and packaging until the claim is finalised, and do not return or dispose of the product unless instructed.

Shopping Cart
2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background2M Wedding Hex Arch Backdrop Flower Display Stand Frame Background
Original price was: $164.99.Current price is: $114.99.

Availability: 10 in stock

Buy more, save moreStock up and save automatically when you buy multiples of the same product. Same product only
Your discount is applied automatically in the cart. Not combined with coupon codes.
- +